Jonel Accad
Fitness Teacher | Maestro de Educación Física 
Gloria Addison
2nd Grade Teaching Assistant & After School Teacher | Maestra Asistente de 2do Grado y Maestra de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Maria Aguirre Lazo
3rd Grade Teaching Assistant & After School Teacher | Maestra Asistente de 3er Grado y Maestra de Cuidados de Niños  Después de Clases
Evelin Alvarado
PK 3/4 Classroom Teacher | Maestra de PreKinder 3/4
Claire Andrews
2nd Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 2do grado
Jared Bailey
Music Teacher | Maestro de Música
Julia Barrett
PK 3/4 Classroom Teacher | Maestra de PreKinder 3/4
Marisa Bierenfeld
Speech & Language Pathologist | Patóloga del Habla y Languaje
Margo Brasil
PK 3/4 Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de PreKinder 3/4
Stephan Braswell
Spanish Teacher | Maestro de Español
Cerissa Brown
PK 3/4 Classroom Teacher | Maestra de PreKinder 3/4
Kendra Burmester
Kindergarten Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Kindergarten
Daniel Cottam
4th Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de 4to Grado
Jessica Curry
Instructional Coach & Curriculum Coordinator | Entrenadora Instruccional y Coordinadora de Currículo
Flor Delcid
After School Teacher | Maestra de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Phylana Diaz
3rd Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 3er Grado
Rachel Dickerson
Early Childhood Arts Teacher | Maestra de Arte de Primera Infancia
Germaine Donnelly
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Cynthia Dorsey
Drama Teacher | Maestra de Drama
Maura Druhan
2nd Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 2do Grado
Deirdre Ellis
Director of Student Services | Directora de Servicios Estudiantiles
Justin Ellison
3rd Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de 3er Grado
Ariel Escorcia Soza
PK 3/4 Associate Teacher | Maestro Asociado de PreKinder 3/4
Alexis Feliciano
Math Specialist | Especialista en Matemáticas
Traveon Frazier
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicado
Ciaratli Frias Calderon
After School Teacher | Maestra de Cuidado de Niños Después de Clases
Andrea Garcia
Office Manager | Gerente de Oficina
Brenda Garcia
Kindergarten Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de Kindergarten
Kaitlyn Golden
Mary's Center Mental Health Therapist | Terapeuta de Salud Mental de Mary's Center
Brenda Granados
After School Teacher | Maestra de Cuidado de Niños Después de Clases
Molly Gravier
2nd Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 2do Grado
Morgan Grubbs
1st Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 1er Grado
Brittney Henderson-Fiestas
Literacy Specialist | Especialista de Alfabetización
Natalie Hernandez
Kindergarten Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Kindergarten
Matthew Hiester
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestro de 3er Grado
Taliah Hope-Griffith
2nd Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 2do Grado
Gloria Huskey
PK 3/4 Teaching Assistant | Maestra Asistente de PreKinder
Gabriella Hutcheson
Kindergarten Classroom Teacher | Maestra de Kindergarten
Justine Jaquez
PK 3/4 Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de PreKinder 3/4
Míchelle Johnson
Lower School Principal | Directora de Escuela
Anna Jones
1st Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 1er Grado
Molly Karsh
PK 3/4 Classroom Teacher | Maestra de PreKinder 3/4
Kymbree Kenney-Wesley
PK 3/4 Teaching Assistant | Maestra Asistente de PreKinder 3/4
Amber King
2nd Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión 2nd Grado
Gloria Lau
1st Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 1er Grado
Steven LeBoo
Director of Out of School Time Programs | Director de Tiempo Fuera de la Escuela
Axel Leonzo
After School Teacher | Maestro de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Isayana Lopez Cruz
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Yolanda Lyles
PK 3/4 Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de PreKinder 3/4
Tatisha McKay
4th Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 4to Grado
Meredith Meer
Visual Arts Teacher | Maestra de Artes Visuales
Lisa Morenoff
Special Education Case Manager | Gerente de Casos de Educación Especial
Stephanie Murphy
4th Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 4to Grado
Delia Nugent
4th Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 4to Grado
Kristin Park
1st Grade Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de 1er Grado
Jayla Parks
Librarian & Technology Teacher | Bibliotecaria y Maestra de Tecnología
Sandra Ponce
1st Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra del 1er Grado
Samantha Powell
3rd Grade Teaching Assistant & After School Teacher | Maestra Asistente de 3er Grado y Maestra de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Trevor Ramsey-Macomber
English Learner Specialist | Especialista de ELL
Dr. G. Christopher Ray
Counselor | Consejero Escolar
Maira Romero Melendez
PK 3/4 Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de PreKinder 3/4
Christian Sanchez
PK 3/4 Teaching Assistant | Maestro Asistente  de PreKinder 3/4
Jonathan Sanchez
PK 3/4 Teaching Assistant | Maestro Asistente de PreKinder 3/4
Keila Sanchez
After School Teacher | Maestra de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Courtney Sanders
3rd Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 3er Grado
Elvis Sosa Martinez
After School Teacher | Maestro de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Nicole Southall
1st Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de 1er Grado
Rudy Vasquez
After School Teacher | Maestro de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Fredy Velasquez
After School Teacher | Maestro de Cuidados de Niños Después de Clases
Ntaka Wellington
Early Childhood Director | Directora de Educacion de Primera Infancia
Jane Yang
Kindergarten Classroom Teacher | Maestra de Kindergarten
Tiyonna Yates
Kindergarten Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de Kindergarten
Angelina Zara
4th Grade Classroom Teacher | Maestra de 4to Grado
Yasmine Zelada
After School Teacher | Maestra de Cuidado de Niños Después de Clases