Neah Banks
8th Grade Humanities Inclusion Associate Teacher | Maestra Auxiliar de Inclusion de Humanidades de 8vo Grado
Catherine Bare
Visual Arts Teacher | Maestra de Artes Visuales
Jeremy Beauregard
6th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestro de Humanidades de 6to Grado
Everett Benjamin
7th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestro de Humanidades de 7mo Grado
Antoinette Bolden
8th Grade Science Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión
Joel Bounds
Fitness & Health Teacher/After School Coach | Maestro de Salud y Deportes
A'Leighsha Butler
Drama Teacher | Maestra de Drama
Ashia Caraway
8th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestra de Humanidades de 8vo Grado
Taiese Carson
Math Specialist | Especialista en la Intervención de Matemáticas
Samantha Clark
6th Grade Math Teacher | Maestra de Matemáticas y Ciencias de 6th Grado
Sarah Cole
Instructional Technology Coordinator & Equity Coordinator | Coordinadora de Tecnología Instruccional
Laina Cox
Middle School Principal | Directora de Escuela
Richard Coyne
City Year Corps Member - 7th Grade Math | Miembro Auxiliar de City Year de 7mo Grado
Lindsay Damon
Counselor | Consejera
Joseph Daniel
7th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de Humanidades de 7mo Grado
Cassandra Davis
Special Education Case Manager | Gerente de Casos de Educación Especial
Eleanor Davis
English Learner Specialist | Especialista ELL
Monet Deadwyler
City Year Team Leader | Lider del Equipo de City Year
Nakia Dow
Director of Student Services | Directora de Servicios de Estudiantes
Chelsea Duchemin
6th Grade Science Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Ciencias de 6to Grado
Alexander Ellis
6th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestro de Humanidades de 6to Grado
Danielle Fadare
Special Education Case Manager | Gerente de Casos de Educación Especial de 7mo/8vo Grados
Rebecca Fifer
Mary's Center Mental Health Therapist | Teraupeta de Salud Mental de Mary's Center
John Forys
5th Grade Math/Science Teacher | Maestro de Matemáticas y Ciencias de 5to Grado
Jose Funes
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicado
Gregory Goles
7th Grade Math Teacher | Maestro de Matemáticas de 7mo Grado
Austin Haight
7th Grade Science Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de Ciencias de 7mo Grado
Chavala Hardy
8th Grade Science Teacher | Maestra de Ciencias de 8vo Grado
Lily Harris
8th Grade Math Teacher | Maestra de Matemáticas de 8vo Grado
Morgan Johnson
Literacy Specialist | Especialista en Intervencion de Literatura
Yelva Jones
5th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestra de Humanidades
Mark Joyner
6th Grade Science Teacher | Maestro de Ciencias de 6to Grado
Wail Khalid
Digital Literacy Teacher | Maestro de alfabetización digital
Justin Lopez-Cardoze
Instructional Coach & Curriculum Coordinator | Entrenador de Instrucción y Coordinador de Currículo
Leah Miller
5th Grade Math/Science Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Ciencias/Matemáticas de 5to Grado
Aaron Mitchem
Coordinator of School Culture | Coordinador de la Cultura Escolar
Tess Mooney
City Year Corps Member - 5th Grade Math | Miembro Auxiliar de City Year en 5to Grado
Sarah Muñoz
5th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Humanidades de 5to Grado
Elias NeJame
8th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestro de Humanidades de 8vo Grado
Amy Nicholson
6th Grade Humanitites Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Humanidades de 6to Grado
Tiffani Oliver
7th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Humanidades de 7mo Grado
Alex Pace
7th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestra de Humanidades de 7mo Grado
Graham Pettigrew
5th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de Humanidades de 5to Grado
Naria Powell
Fitness & Heath Teacher | Maestra de Estado Físico y Salud
Abigail Raines
5th Grade Humanities Teacher | Maestra de Humanidades de 5to Grado
Veronica Ramirez
Office Manager | Gerente de Oficina
Chattel Reed
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Ravin Richardson
City Year Corps Member - 6th Grade Math | Miembro Auxiliar de City Year en 6to Grado
Ashley Rivera
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Haley Robertson
Spanish Teacher | Maestra de Español
Claudia Rojas
Spanish Teacher | Maestra de Español
Nikki Salazar
7th Grade Science Teacher | Maestra de Ciencias de 7mo Grado
Makyah Scott
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Olivia Shipley
8th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Matemáticas de 8vo Grado
Peter Smith
5th Grade Math/Science Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de Ciencias/Matemáticas de 5to Grado
Lapeta Solomon
8th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Humanidades de 8vo Grado
Irving Stegall
Music Teacher | Maestro de Música
Carolyn Terry
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada
Caroline Tsui
5th Grade Math/Science Teacher | Maestra de Matemáticas y Ciencias de 5to Grado
Frank van Houten
7th Grade Math Inclusion Teacher | Maestro de Inclusión de Matemáticas de 7mo Grado
Brie Wattier
6th Grade Humanities Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Humanidades de 6to Grado
Celeste Weidner
City Year Corps Member - 6th Grade ELA | Miembro Auxialiar de City Year en 6to Grado
Kayla Whetzel
City Year Impact Manager | Gerente de City Year
Jessica Williams
6th Grade Math Inclusion Teacher | Maestra de Inclusión de Matemáticas en 6to Grado
Antia Wilson
City Year Corps Member - 7th Grade ELA | Miembro Auxiliar de City Year en 7mo Grado
Antoinette Wimbish
Dedicated Aide | Ayudante Dedicada